TOP 10 – UMÍSTĚNÍ VŠECH ŽÁKŮ 2. STUPNĚ – JEDNOTLIVCI

540 Štejnar Jan 9.A
400 Volejník Stanislav 9.A
400 Prel Daniel 9.B
395 Pánek Michal 7.A
395 Janák Jordan 9.A
375 Holzman Vojtěch 6.A
375 Dozorec Lukáš 9.A
375 Dvořáková Natálie 9.A
365 Šamšová Andrea 9.A
360 Brodský Marek 9.A
355 Zíková Barbora 8.B
355 Marešová Klára 9.A
345 Fantíková Anna Marie 6.A
345 Řípa Martin 9.B
330 Tran Phuong Ngan 6.A
325 Melicharová Nikola 6.B
325 Kostoláni Josef 8.B
325 Vlček Lukáš 9.A
315 Pavlíčková Anna 9.B
310 Plocica Vojtěch 8.B
300 Klučina Vojtěch 6.A
300 Trafina Michal 7.B
300 Horáčková Eliška 9.A
295 Vlčková Valentýna 7.A
295 Mikešová Barbora 9.B
290 Hozmanová Vanessa 6.B
280 Paálová Mariana 7.C
280 Mikeš Martin 9.B
275 Kácl Michael 8.B
275 Ferenc Matyáš 9.B
275 Tvarohová Pavla 9.B
270 Petrželová Adéla 7.A
270 Turinská Magdaléna 7.B
270 Štěrbová Nikola 9.B
270 Teš Filip 9.B
265 Čermáková Dora 6.A
265 Vilímová Ludmila 9.A
260 Veselá Lucie 9.B
255 Šramlová Nikola 8.A
255 Vlček Milan 9.A
250 Matůš Kryštof 6.B
250 Malcová Karolína 7.A
250 Štěpánková Michaela 7.C
245 Kubánková Karolína 7.A
245 Holá Jana 7.B
245 Slameňová Sára 7.B
240 Vlčková Anna 6.A
235 Černá Martina 6.B
230 Fantysová Kristýna 6.A
230 Hořejší Matěj 6.A
230 Vlach Šimon 6.B
230 Opočenská Lenka 7.C
230 Gajdoš Jakub 9.B
230 Milcová Nikola 9.B
230 Nerger Dominik 9.B
225 Skálová Beata 7.A
225 Urbánek Tomáš 7.B
225 Vyskočilová Zuzana 8.A
225 Weissgrab Matěj 9.B
220 Doucková Ema 6.B
220 Votíková Veronika 7.B
220 Karásek Josef 8.A
220 Uherka Tomáš 9.B
215 Vlček Jakub 6.A
215 Opp Šimon 6.B
215 Špitálská Aneta 6.B
215 Šandová Eliška 7.C
210 Dozorcová Alice 6.A
210 Klimšová Kateřina 8.B
210 Kvasničková Tereza 9.A
205 Šnajdr Jakub 8.B
205 Šnajdr Ondřej 9.B
200 Pavlíčková Marie 7.A
200 Kubátová Tereza 7.B
195 Skalický Ondřej 6.A
195 Nockin Dorian 7.A
195 Jareš Matěj 7.B
195 Hrubčíková Eliška 7.C
195 Baumgartner Michal 9.A
190 Šamšová Tereza 7.C
190 Dušková Denisa 9.A
190 Šamšová Karolína 9.A
190 Žaloudková Barbora 9.A
185 Dršková Šárka 7.B
180 Šamša Patrik 6.B
180 Krčálová Adéla 7.C
180 Dvořáková Barbora 8.B
180 Chaloupková Zuzana 9.B
175 Krebs Ondřej 6.A
175 Novotná Klára 6.A
170 Georgieva Kamelia 7.B
170 Nekolná Monika 8.A
170 Glasová Karolína 9.B
165 Cendelínová Kateřina 6.A
165 Sedlák Matouš 6.B
165 Přívozník Roman 7.B
165 Čermák Lukáš 9.A
160 Staňková Terezie 6.A
160 Štemberová Anna 7.A
160 Blecha Jáchym 7.B
150 Krejčí Lukáš 9.A
150 Nechvátalová Veronika 9.B
145 Janák Sylvestr 6.A
145 Moudrý Matyáš 8.A
140 Kohoutová Barbora 6.A
140 Vrána Václav 6.B
140 Keřtofová Klára 7.A
140 Muck Martin 8.A
135 Benešová Eliška 6.A
135 Ptáková Kristýna 7.A
135 Nosek Matěj 7.C
130 Michalik Denis 8.A
130 Špitálský Václav 8.B
125 Jezdínský Přemysl 7.A
120 Milcová Kristýna 6.A
120 Pokorná Daniela 6.B
120 Kubistová Barbora 9.A
115 Dozorec Radek 6.A
115 Konečný Václav 7.A
115 Mamula Štěpán 7.A
115 Pikalová Barbora 7.B
115 Lorenc Tadeáš 9.A
110 Jarý Vojtěch 7.B
110 Nechvátalová Dominika 8.A
110 Stehnová Lucie 9.B
105 Hájek Matěj 7.B
105 Matura Daniel 7.C
105 Kotek Filip 8.A
100 Tomaševičová Hana 6.A
100 Andrová Martina 6.B
100 Šanda Vojtěch 6.B
100 Chomát Matěj 7.B
100 Chaloupková Kamila 7.C
100 Paulus Jan 7.C
100 Šťastná Petra 9.A
95 Vébr Šimon 6.A
95 Šneider David 6.B
95 Dzumpel Jakub 7.B
95 Ambrozová Renata 7.C
95 Cejpková Barbora 7.C
95 Liška Adam 8.B
90 Maliňák Vojtěch 6.A
90 Kadeřávek Jakub 7.A
90 Krejčí Barbora 7.B
90 Roušarová Kateřina 8.A
90 Schwägerlová Martina 9.B
85 Tovarová Jana 6.B
85 Kcheml Lukáš 7.C
85 Chyba Milan 8.B
85 Kohout Jaroslav 8.B
80 Lněničková Veronika 7.A
80 Tomeček Jakub 8.B
75 Toběrná Kristýna 6.B
75 Hron Marek 7.C
75 Čechlovská Jana 8.A
70 Bárta Michal 6.B
70 Luta Vladimír 6.B
70 Křtěnová Alice 8.A
65 Kašjaková Kristýna 6.B
65 Körner Vít 7.A
65 Křápová Veronika 8.B
60 Nováková Nikola 6.A
60 Čuhel Daniel 6.B
60 Šturmová Monika 7.C
60 Hejtík Dominik 8.B
60 Jarošová Marie 8.B
60 Němcová Denisa 9.B
55 Jaroš Lukáš 6.A
55 Nejmanová Nela 6.A
55 Oleksiy Diana 6.B
55 Novotný Lukáš 7.A
55 Krejča Marek 8.A
55 Mráz David 8.A
55 Pěček Jakub 8.A
55 Chodilová Natálie 8.B
50 Bareš Michal 6.B
50 Pešanová Kamila 6.B
50 Ziembová Dominika 8.A
50 Kuděj Jiří 9.A
40 Černá Adéla 6.A
40 Votík Jan 6.B
40 Svoboda Jáchym 7.A
40 Hafeez Alí Muhammad 7.C
40 Hauptová Adéla 8.A
40 Svoboda Michal 9.B
35 Moldovan Inna 6.A
35 Sobotová Vanesa 7.B
35 Žižka David 7.C
35 Dresslerová Eliška 8.B
35 Hauptová Klára 8.B
35 Němeček Lukáš 8.B
30 Flos Pavel 7.B
30 Marek Filip 7.C
30 Novák Pavel 7.C
25 Fidrant Jiří 7.A
20 Semerádová Michaela 6.B
20 Neradil Filip 7.A
20 Štveráčková Agáta 7.B
20 Kožušniková Esther 8.A
20 Vaňková Eva 8.B
15 Hasynets Nadiya 6.B
10 Vyskočilová Michaela 6.B
10 Kuklová Adéla 7.B
10 Amjid Ali Husnain 7.C
10 Karásková Veronika 9.B
0 Kurti František 7.B
0 Šmejkal Jiří 8.A
0 Bouřilová Tereza 8.B
0 Marečková Kristýna 9.A
0 Volfíková Aneta 9.A
0 Šmejkal Radek 9.B
-5 Krubner Filip 7.A
-5 Korec Adam 9.B
-10 Pham Huy Hoang 7.C
-15 Mareček Dominik 7.B
-20 Petrášek Lukáš 6.A
-20 Turček David 7.C
-20 Pácha Daniel 8.B
-20 Rohlíčková Nikola 9.A
-20 Manhart Karel 9.B
-30 Baxant Marek 8.A
-30 Havlík Jakub 8.A
-40 Králík Michal 9.B
-60 Lhoták Šimon 6.B
-60 Černíková Tereza 8.B
-180 Cejpek Martin 7.A
-260 Ištoková Nikola 9.A

– zobrazeno 2428x

Back to Top